Speelschema (2016-2017)


 

Datum + tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Uitslag
07-08-2016 14:30 Sparta – Ajax Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-3
13-08-2016 20:45 PEC Zwolle – Sparta IJsseldeltastadion, Zwolle 0-3
15-08-2016 18:30 Jong Sparta – Jong AZ Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-3
21-08-2016 14:00 TEC – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Lok, Tiel 2-2
21-08-2016 14:30 Sparta – Go Ahead Eagles Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-0
27-08-2016 14:30 HHC – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Boshoek, Hardenberg 0-0
27-08-2016 20:45 FC Twente – Sparta De Grolsch Veste, Enschede 3-1
03-09-2016 15:00 Jong Sparta – Barendrecht Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-3
10-09-2016 15:00 Kozakken Boys – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Zwaaier, Werkendam 2-0
11-09-2016 14:30 FC Groningen – Sparta Euroborg, Groningen 1-1
17-09-2016 15:00 Jong Sparta – Excelsior Maassluis Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-1
18-09-2016 14:30 Sparta – NEC Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-0
21-09-2016 20:00 Sparta – FC Dordrecht Het Kasteel, Rotterdam Beker, 3-1
24-09-2016 18:00 De Treffers – Jong Sparta Sportpark Zuid, Groesbeek 3-3
25-09-2016 14:30 FC Utrecht – Sparta Stadion Galgenwaard, Utrecht 2-0
02-10-2016 16:45 Sparta – AZ Het Kasteel – Rotterdam 1-1
03-10-2016 18:30 Jong Sparta – Jong FC Twente Het Kasteel – Rotterdam 4-2
09-10-2016 14:00 Jong Vitesse – Jong Sparta Nationaal Sportcentrum Papendal, Arnhem 4-3
15-10-2016 18:30 Sparta – Willem II Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-2
16-10-2016 14:00 Jong Sparta – Lienden Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-2
22-10-2016 19:45 PSV – Sparta Philips Stadion, Eindhoven 1-0
22-10-2016 20:45 Sparta – PSV Het Kasteel, Rotterdam Beker, 3-1
29-10-2016 19:45 Heracles Almelo – Sparta Polman Stadion, Almelo 2-2
30-10-2016 14:30 AFC – Jong Sparta Sportpark Goed Genoeg, Amsterdam 3-2
04-11-2016 20:00 Sparta – sc Heerenveen Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
06-11-2016 14:00 Jong Sparta – Koninklijke HFC Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-2
12-11-2016 18:00 VVSB – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Boekhorst, Noordwijkerhout 3-3
19-11-2016 14:30 Katwijk – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Krom, Katwijk 4-1
19-11-2016 20:45 Excelsior – Sparta Woudestein, Rotterdam 3-2
26-11-2016 18:00 Jong Sparta – UNA Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 4-0
27-11-2016 12:30 Sparta – Roda JC Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-2
03-12-2016 15:00 Spakenburg – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Westmaat (blauw), Spakenburg 4-3
04-12-2016 14:30 Feyenoord – Sparta De Kuip, Rotterdam 6-1
10-12-2016 15:00 Jong Sparta – GVVV Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
11-12-2016 12:30 Sparta – Vitesse Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 0-1
15-12-2016 20:45 Heracles Almelo – Sparta Polman Stadion, Almelo Beker, 0-3
17-12-2016 19:45 ADO Den Haag – Sparta Kyocera Stadion, Den Haag 1-0
18-12-2016 14:00 Jong AZ – Jong Sparta AFAS Trainingscomplex, Alkmaar 2-3
14-01-2017 20:45 Sparta – FC Utrecht Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-2
15-01-2017 14:00 Jong Sparta – TEC Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-2
21-01-2017 15:00 Jong Sparta – HHC Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-1
21-01-2017 18:30 AZ – Sparta AFAS Stadion, Alkmaar 1-1
24-01-2017 20:45 FC Volendam – Sparta Kras Stadion, Volendam Beker, 1-1 nv, 5-6 ns
27-01-2017 20:00 Willem II – Sparta Koning Willem II-stadion, Tilburg 3-2
28-01-2017 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis – Jong Sparta Lavendelstraat, Maassluis 1-1
04-02-2017 15:00 Jong Sparta – Kozakken Boys Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-2
05-02-2017 14:30 Sparta – PEC Zwolle Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-3
12-02-2017 14:30 Ajax – Sparta Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam 2-0
18-02-2017 15:00 Jong Sparta – Jong Vitese Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
19-02-2017 14:30 Sparta – FC Groningen Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
25-02-2017 15:00 Lienden – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Abdijhof, Lienden ?-?
26-02-2017 14:30 NEC – Sparta Goffertstadion, Nijmegen ?-?
01-03-2017 20:45 Sparta – Vitesse Het Kasteel, Rotterdam Beker, ?-?
04-03-2017 15:00 Jong Sparta – Katwijk Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
05-03-2017 12:30 Sparta – Feyenoord Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
10-03-2017 20:00 Vitesse – Sparta Gelredome, Arnhem ?-?
11-03-2017 14:30 Barendrecht – Jong Sparta Sportpark De Bongerd, Barendrecht ?-?
18-03-2017 18:00 Jong Sparta – De Treffers Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
19-03-2017 16:45 Sparta – Heracles Almelo Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
26-03-2017 14:00 Jong FC Twente – Jong Sparta FC Twente-trainingscentrum, Hengelo ?-?
01-04-2017 19:45 Sparta – PSV Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
02-04-2017 19:45 Jong Sparta – AFC Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
04-04-2017 20:45 sc Heerenveen – Sparta Abe Lenstra-stadion, Heerenveen ?-?
07-04-2017 20:00 Sparta – Excelsior Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
09-04-2017 14:00 Koninklijke HFC – Jong Sparta Spanjaardslaan, Haarlem ?-?
15-04-2017 18:30 Roda JC – Sparta Parkstad Limburg, Kerkrade ?-?
22-04-2017 18:00 Jong Sparta – VVSB Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
23-04-2017 14:30 Sparta – ADO Den Haag Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
30-04-2017 14:30 UNA – Jong Sparta Sportpark Zeelst, Veldhoven ?-?
06-05-2017 18:00 Jong Sparta – Spakenburg Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
07-05-2017 14:30 Sparta – FC Twente Het Kasteel, Rotterdam ?-?
13-05-2017 18:00 GVVV – Jong Sparta Sportpark Panhuis, Veenendaal ?-?
14-05-2017 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles – Sparta De Adelaarshorst, Deventer ?-?