Speelschema (2015-2016)



Datum + tijd Wedstrijd Locatie Uitslag
14-08-2015 20:00 RKC Waalwijk – Sparta Mandemakers Stadion, Waalwijk 1-1
21-08-2015 20:00 Sparta – FC Eindhoven Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-0
24-08-2015 20:00 VVV – Sparta De Koel, Venlo 1-1
30-08-2015 14:30 Sparta – FC Den Bosch Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 5-2
11-09-2015 20:00 Sparta – Achilles ’29 Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-0
18-09-2015 20:00 Jong PSV – Sparta De Herdgang, Eindhoven 0-3
25-09-2015 20:00 Sparta – Telstar Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-1
02-10-2015 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles – Sparta De Adelaarshorst, Deventer 2-0
18-10-2015 14:30 Sparta – FC Oss Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
23-10-2015 20:00 NAC Breda – Sparta Rat Verlegh Stadion, Breda 4-0
01-11-2015 14:30 FC Emmen – Sparta Univé Stadion, Emmen 1-3
06-11-2015 20:00 Sparta – Almere City Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-2
20-11-2015 20:00 Fortuna Sittard – Sparta Fortuna Sittard Stadion, Sittard 1-4
27-11-2015 20:00 Sparta – Helmond Sport Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-1
30-11-2015 20:00 Jong Ajax – Sparta De Toekomst, Amsterdam 1-1
04-12-2015 20:00 Sparta – FC Volendam Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
11-12-2015 20:00 FC Dordrecht – Sparta Riwal Hoogwerkers Stadion, Rotterdam 0-3
18-12-2015 20:00 Sparta – MVV Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 6-0
18-01-2016 20:00 Sparta – RKC Waalwijk Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 5-2
22-01-2016 20:00 FC Eindhoven – Sparta Jan Louwersstadion, Eindhoven 1-1
29-01-2016
31-01-2016 20:00 14:30
FC Den Bosch – Sparta Stadion De Vliert, Den Bosch 1-2
07-02-2016 14:30 Sparta – VVV Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
12-02-2016 20:00 Achilles ’29 – Sparta Sportpark De Heikant, Groesbeek 0-3
15-02-2016 20:00 Sparta – Jong PSV Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-0
19-02-2016 20:00 Telstar – Sparta Sportpark Schoonenberg, Velsen 1-3
28-02-2016 14:30 Sparta – Go Ahead Eagles Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
04-03-2016 20:00 FC Oss – Sparta Frans Heesenstadion, Oss 1-2
11-03-2016 20:00 Sparta – FC Emmen Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-2
14-03-2016 20:00 Almere City FC – Sparta Yanmar Stadion, Almere 1-0
18-03-2016 20:00 Sparta – Fortuna Sittard Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-1
01-04-2016 20:00 Sparta – NAC Breda Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 1-1
08-04-2016 20:00 Helmond Sport – Sparta De Braak, Helmond 1-1
11-04-2016 20:00 Sparta – Jong Ajax Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 3-1
15-04-2016 20:00 FC Volendam – Sparta Kras Stadion, Volendam 2-0
22-04-2016 20:00 MVV – Sparta De Geusselt, Maastricht 1-3
29-04-2016 20:00 Sparta – FC Dordrecht Het Kasteel, Rotterdam 2-3